Age Group Results
May 22, 2011
HFP Racing
Solo – Junior |
||||||
Female 23 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Marleigh Hill | Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48104 |
21
|
Series Total: |
5 |
12:51:57 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
27:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:49:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:56:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
6:37:54 |
||||
2 |
Emily Bolthouse | East Lansing MICHIGAN 48823 |
22
|
Series Total: |
7 |
13:16:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
26:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:49:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
3:02:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
6:57:09 |
||||
Male 23 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Daniel Toberman | Fairfield OHIO 45014 |
21
|
Series Total: |
9 |
11:39:49 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
23:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:23:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:41:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
6:12:37 |
||||
2 |
Matthew Bienick | Rochester Hills MICHIGAN 48306 |
20
|
Series Total: |
10 |
11:49:54 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
24:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:28:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:51:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
6:06:04 |
||||
3 |
Dan Albright | Edgerton WISCONSIN 53534 |
23
|
Series Total: |
14 |
12:13:21 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
26:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:38:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:49:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:19:04 |
||||
4 |
David-Quyen Nguyen | Madison WISCONSIN 53703 |
23
|
Series Total: |
24 |
13:47:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
27:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:48:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
3:09:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
7:21:00 |
||||
5 |
Alexander Douglass | Milwaukee WISCONSIN 53202 |
23
|
Series Total: |
21 |
14:09:59 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
28:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:47:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
3:13:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
7:41:05 |
||||
6 |
Wills DeMoulin | Pittsford NEW YORK 14534 |
22
|
Series Total: |
23 |
15:09:06 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
31:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
3:22:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
3:07:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
8:08:14 |
||||
Solo – Senior |
||||||
Female 24 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Lauren Birkel | Madison WISCONSIN 53711 |
29
|
Series Total: |
12 |
11:02:54 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
24:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:28:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:35:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:33:48 |
||||
2 |
Marie Repec | Gibraltar MICHIGAN 48173 |
36
|
Series Total: |
6 |
11:12:53 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
25:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:31:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:37:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:38:30 |
||||
3 |
Amanda Lindsey | Hamilton OHIO 45013 |
31
|
Series Total: |
18 |
11:35:28 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
26:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:35:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:40:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
5:52:49 |
||||
4 |
Mindy Fernando | Franklin MICHIGAN 48025 |
33
|
Series Total: |
15 |
11:50:58 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
25:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:34:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:43:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
6:07:12 |
||||
5 |
Meaghan Jefferson | Ancaster ONTARIO L9G 5A5 |
31
|
Series Total: |
30 |
12:01:10 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
25:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:41:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:51:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:01:26 |
||||
6 |
Kelly Yeomans | Madison WISCONSIN 53719 |
32
|
Series Total: |
38 |
12:19:33 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
27:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
2:47:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
2:51:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
6:13:41 |
||||
7 |
Michelle Prendergast | Reston VIRGINIA 20190 |
35
|
Series Total: |
54 |
12:22:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
25:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
16 |
2:46:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
16 |
2:56:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
6:13:20 |
||||
8 |
Katherine Krummen | Columbus OHIO 43235 |
27
|
Series Total: |
38 |
12:24:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
26:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:41:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
2:56:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
6:19:45 |
||||
9 |
Valerie Jones | Cincinnati OHIO 45209 |
33
|
Series Total: |
37 |
12:28:37 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
26:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:35:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
2:48:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
6:37:27 |
||||
10 |
Lynn Braun | Chicago ILLINOIS 60614 |
39
|
Series Total: |
54 |
12:58:41 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
15 |
29:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
19 |
2:57:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
3:00:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
6:30:38 |
||||
11 |
Deanna Kollias | Mt. Prospect ILLINOIS 60056 |
28
|
Series Total: |
40 |
13:00:37 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
28:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:51:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
3:04:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
6:36:56 |
||||
12 |
Lisa Wilber | Loveland OHIO 45140 |
36
|
Series Total: |
53 |
13:04:58 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
28:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
2:53:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
3:03:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
6:38:55 |
||||
13 |
Deanne Hufnagel | Shaker Hts OHIO 44122 |
28
|
Series Total: |
56 |
13:10:22 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
18 |
30:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
2:59:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
3:02:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
6:37:45 |
||||
14 |
Stacie Buck | Cleveland Hts OHIO 44118 |
28
|
Series Total: |
57 |
13:18:15 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
19 |
30:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
3:05:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
3:03:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
6:37:45 |
||||
15 |
Laura Wheatley | Bloomington ILLINOIS 61701 |
27
|
Series Total: |
85 |
13:39:34 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
23 |
29:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
23 |
2:54:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
20 |
3:06:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
19 |
7:09:56 |
||||
16 |
Rachel Sierminski | Chicago ILLINOIS 60640 |
29
|
Series Total: |
50 |
13:47:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
30:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
3:05:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
3:16:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
16 |
6:55:10 |
||||
17 |
Jami Williams | Dallas TEXAS 75219 |
36
|
Series Total: |
81 |
13:53:40 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
22 |
31:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
18 |
2:57:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
19 |
3:12:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
22 |
7:12:25 |
||||
18 |
Wendy Lopez | Toronto ONTARIO M4S3G7 |
33
|
Series Total: |
93 |
14:03:09 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
29 |
30:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
24 |
3:11:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
23 |
3:16:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
7:05:56 |
||||
19 |
Anna Mittermann | Shorewood WISCONSIN 53211 |
29
|
Series Total: |
100 |
14:09:46 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
30 |
31:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
26 |
3:07:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
26 |
3:21:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
7:09:13 |
||||
20 |
Tara Kreuser | Chicago ILLINOIS 60614 |
30
|
Series Total: |
90 |
14:10:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
26 |
31:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
21 |
3:07:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
22 |
3:19:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
21 |
7:12:24 |
||||
21 |
jennifer pixley | westfield INDIANA 46074 |
35
|
Series Total: |
90 |
14:11:05 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
21 |
29:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
25 |
3:06:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
21 |
3:15:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
23 |
7:19:39 |
||||
22 |
Sarah Speicher | Newport KENTUCKY 41071 |
30
|
Series Total: |
103 |
14:12:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
33 |
32:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
32 |
3:14:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
18 |
3:14:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
20 |
7:09:56 |
||||
23 |
Iris Lessard | East Lansing MICHIGAN 48823 |
24
|
Series Total: |
97 |
14:25:29 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
17 |
27:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
27 |
2:59:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
28 |
3:21:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
25 |
7:36:48 |
||||
24 |
Paula Heron | Lexington KENTUCKY 40517 |
34
|
Series Total: |
104 |
14:51:56 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
28 |
33:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
28 |
3:18:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
24 |
3:30:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
24 |
7:28:22 |
||||
25 |
Colleen Durham | Huntsville ALABAMA 35811 |
30
|
Series Total: |
108 |
14:56:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
24 |
31:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
31 |
3:11:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
27 |
3:27:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
26 |
7:45:54 |
||||
26 |
Kate Kenny | Bridgeport PENNSYLVAN 19405 |
29
|
Series Total: |
126 |
15:07:37 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
32 |
28:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
34 |
3:07:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
31 |
3:19:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
29 |
8:11:37 |
||||
27 |
Karla Bishop Lopez | Verona WISCONSIN 53593 |
34
|
Series Total: |
106 |
15:14:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
20 |
30:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
29 |
3:05:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
29 |
3:38:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
28 |
8:00:20 |
||||
28 |
Leigh Ann Knaus | Troy MICHIGAN 48084 |
31
|
Series Total: |
91 |
15:23:28 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
25 |
33:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
22 |
3:17:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
3:33:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
27 |
7:58:53 |
||||
29 |
Carolyn Wiley | Westfield INDIANA 46074 |
28
|
Series Total: |
116 |
16:04:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
31 |
35:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
30 |
3:28:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
25 |
3:38:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
30 |
8:21:02 |
||||
30 |
Susan Kelley | Cincinnati OHIO 45233 |
28
|
Series Total: |
133 |
16:24:16 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
36 |
36:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
36 |
3:34:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
30 |
3:48:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
31 |
8:24:58 |
||||
Male 24 to 39 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
John Kenny | Bridgeport PENNSYLVAN 19405 |
31
|
Series Total: |
67 |
9:19:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
19:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:06:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
60 |
2:07:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
4:45:55 |
||||
2 |
Adam Zucco | Elburn ILLINOIS 60119 |
36
|
Series Total: |
9 |
9:28:55 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
21:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:06:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:07:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
4:53:34 |
||||
3 |
Jared Milam | Pekin ILLINOIS 61554 |
24
|
Series Total: |
7 |
9:36:11 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
20:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:06:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:14:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
4:54:49 |
||||
4 |
Christopher Meewes | Chicago ILLINOIS 60614 |
28
|
Series Total: |
51 |
9:50:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
20 |
22:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
2:12:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
2:17:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
4:57:43 |
||||
5 |
Spencer Tweed | Boulder COLORADO 80305 |
24
|
Series Total: |
13 |
9:54:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
21:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:14:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:22:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
4:56:25 |
||||
6 |
Mike Coughlin | Sudbury ONTARIO P3E2K4 |
38
|
Series Total: |
28 |
10:01:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
22:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:15:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:20:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
5:02:24 |
||||
7 |
Aaron Ainsworth | Fultondale ALABAMA 35068 |
29
|
Series Total: |
56 |
10:05:40 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
36 |
23:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:17:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:18:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
5:05:55 |
||||
8 |
Matthew Curbeau | Rochester NEW YORK 14610 |
25
|
Series Total: |
37 |
10:17:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
22:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:19:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
2:25:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
5:10:09 |
||||
9 |
Bryan Sieber | Royal Oak MICHIGAN 48067 |
34
|
Series Total: |
69 |
10:17:45 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
25 |
25:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
26 |
2:22:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
2:27:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
5:01:40 |
||||
10 |
Michael Corona | Cicero NEW YORK 13039 |
36
|
Series Total: |
84 |
10:26:07 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
28 |
23:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
31 |
2:25:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
2:26:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
5:11:49 |
||||
11 |
Matty Mauclair | Aspinwall PENNSYLVAN 15215 |
33
|
Series Total: |
40 |
10:26:30 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
23:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:20:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
2:26:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
5:16:49 |
||||
12 |
Jason Jacobs | Zelienople PENNSYLVAN 16063 |
27
|
Series Total: |
40 |
10:26:46 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
23:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
2:20:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
2:26:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
5:16:47 |
||||
13 |
Corey Perez | Lake Orion MICHIGAN 48360 |
34
|
Series Total: |
80 |
10:30:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
22:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
29 |
2:22:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
25 |
2:29:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
5:14:57 |
||||
14 |
christian kurilko | newton falls OHIO 44444 |
34
|
Series Total: |
101 |
10:34:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
30 |
22:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
27 |
2:21:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
27 |
2:29:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
5:20:47 |
||||
15 |
Scott Bailey | Reston VIRGINIA 20190 |
32
|
Series Total: |
54 |
10:36:29 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
22:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
19 |
2:28:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
2:35:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
5:10:22 |
||||
16 |
Carl Kaiser | Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 53213 |
24
|
Series Total: |
75 |
10:36:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
31 |
24:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
17 |
2:23:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
2:28:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
16 |
5:20:08 |
||||
17 |
Daryl Austin | Chicago ILLINOIS 60654 |
30
|
Series Total: |
30 |
10:38:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
25:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:29:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:31:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
5:12:16 |
||||
18 |
Dan Pierce | Erie PENNSYLVAN 16506 |
33
|
Series Total: |
123 |
10:38:42 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
19 |
21:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:14:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
65 |
2:18:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
30 |
5:44:09 |
||||
19 |
Henry Tragle | Leesburg VIRGINIA 20176 |
35
|
Series Total: |
78 |
10:39:06 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
23:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
21 |
2:21:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
22 |
2:29:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
19 |
5:25:03 |
||||
20 |
Kristoph Kocan | Meadville PENNSYLVAN 16335 |
39
|
Series Total: |
108 |
10:54:22 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
32 |
23:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
28 |
2:22:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
21 |
2:29:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
27 |
5:38:08 |
||||
21 |
Colin Thornburg | Indianapolis INDIANA 46236 |
26
|
Series Total: |
61 |
10:55:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
26 |
25:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:27:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
2:39:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
5:22:12 |
||||
22 |
Ben Ferry | Vienna VIRGINIA 22181 |
28
|
Series Total: |
95 |
10:55:48 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
22 |
25:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
32 |
2:26:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
19 |
2:32:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
22 |
5:30:46 |
||||
23 |
Ben Garrett | Des Moines IOWA 50312 |
30
|
Series Total: |
101 |
10:56:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
17 |
24:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
37 |
2:29:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
26 |
2:34:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
21 |
5:27:10 |
||||
24 |
Kevin Dobson | Hebron KENTUCKY 41048 |
39
|
Series Total: |
76 |
10:59:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
23 |
25:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
2:30:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
18 |
2:37:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
20 |
5:25:18 |
||||
25 |
Justin Crane | Hamilton ONTARIO L8S 1G9 |
27
|
Series Total: |
80 |
11:00:31 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
21 |
24:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
18 |
2:24:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
2:33:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
26 |
5:37:53 |
||||
26 |
Christian Belair | Summerstown ONTARIO K0C2E0 |
36
|
Series Total: |
100 |
11:00:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
18 |
23:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
25 |
2:26:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
34 |
2:37:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
23 |
5:32:59 |
||||
27 |
Kory Jessen | Reston VIRGINIA 20190 |
29
|
Series Total: |
79 |
11:05:18 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
14 |
24:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
20 |
2:26:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
20 |
2:37:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
25 |
5:36:57 |
||||
28 |
Nick Hansen | Weston WISCONSIN 54476 |
34
|
Series Total: |
136 |
11:05:55 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
58 |
27:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
22 |
2:26:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
32 |
2:36:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
24 |
5:35:22 |
||||
29 |
Antonio Faciola | Madison WISCONSIN 53705 |
32
|
Series Total: |
102 |
11:08:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
29 |
23:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
16 |
2:25:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
23 |
2:30:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
34 |
5:48:02 |
||||
30 |
Jose Rosales-Yepez | Mankato MINNESOTA 56001 |
25
|
Series Total: |
93 |
11:18:45 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
22:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
24 |
2:22:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
31 |
2:51:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
29 |
5:42:52 |
||||
31 |
Tim Fredricks | Overland Park KANSAS 66210 |
31
|
Series Total: |
164 |
11:22:11 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
45 |
23:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
39 |
2:24:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
45 |
2:45:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
35 |
5:48:09 |
||||
32 |
Jasin Pasho | Milwaukee WISCONSIN 53202 |
38
|
Series Total: |
146 |
11:25:07 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
48 |
26:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
42 |
2:36:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
28 |
2:40:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
28 |
5:41:39 |
||||
33 |
matt bonastia | ballwin MISSOURI 63021 |
37
|
Series Total: |
196 |
11:25:10 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
57 |
24:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
58 |
2:30:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
43 |
2:36:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
38 |
5:53:15 |
||||
34 |
Jeremy Behler | Cincinnati OHIO 45230 |
35
|
Series Total: |
139 |
11:25:58 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
38 |
25:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
35 |
2:31:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
33 |
2:41:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
33 |
5:47:26 |
||||
35 |
Joseph Lotus | Chicago ILLINOIS 60606 |
35
|
Series Total: |
157 |
11:26:43 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
33 |
24:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
40 |
2:31:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
53 |
2:44:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
31 |
5:46:46 |
||||
36 |
Ryan Albrecht | Reston VIRGINIA 20190 |
39
|
Series Total: |
165 |
11:29:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
37 |
24:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
54 |
2:35:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
42 |
2:41:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
32 |
5:46:59 |
||||
37 |
Buddy van Vugt | Jersey City NEW JERSEY 7304 |
36
|
Series Total: |
155 |
11:33:34 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
44 |
26:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
45 |
2:33:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
30 |
2:44:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
36 |
5:49:30 |
||||
38 |
Craig Neidlinger | Michigan City INDIANA 46360 |
29
|
Series Total: |
179 |
11:38:05 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
54 |
25:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
44 |
2:30:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
39 |
2:43:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
42 |
5:59:25 |
||||
39 |
Anthony Rudd | Cincinnati OHIO 45206 |
26
|
Series Total: |
170 |
11:39:12 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
46 |
26:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
49 |
2:33:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
36 |
2:43:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
39 |
5:55:01 |
||||
40 |
Joseph Richey | Marion IOWA 52302 |
29
|
Series Total: |
106 |
11:41:07 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
15 |
24:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
23 |
2:33:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
24 |
2:37:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
44 |
6:06:14 |
||||
41 |
John Naab | Chicago ILLINOIS 60610 |
30
|
Series Total: |
213 |
11:46:56 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
73 |
29:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
57 |
2:36:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
46 |
2:48:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
37 |
5:52:56 |
||||
42 |
Zeb Sharpe | Winston Salem NORTH CARO 27103 |
35
|
Series Total: |
134 |
11:47:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
24:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
33 |
2:30:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
48 |
2:52:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
41 |
5:59:24 |
||||
43 |
Gavin Nunns | Royal Oak MICHIGAN 48067 |
33
|
Series Total: |
200 |
11:54:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
62 |
27:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
51 |
2:36:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
44 |
2:46:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
43 |
6:04:15 |
||||
44 |
Conor Macfarlane | Battle Creek MICHIGAN 49017 |
32
|
Series Total: |
186 |
11:56:41 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
60 |
26:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
48 |
2:39:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
38 |
2:54:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
40 |
5:56:02 |
||||
45 |
JP Bordeleau | Chicago ILLINOIS 60640 |
37
|
Series Total: |
172 |
12:01:16 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
50 |
26:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
38 |
2:33:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
37 |
2:45:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
47 |
6:16:12 |
||||
46 |
Andrew Menter | San Diego CALIFORNIA 92130 |
38
|
Series Total: |
172 |
12:03:59 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
52 |
26:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
46 |
2:43:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
29 |
2:44:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
45 |
6:09:22 |
||||
47 |
John Atchison | Schaumburg ILLINOIS 60193 |
26
|
Series Total: |
102 |
12:04:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
24 |
25:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
2:33:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
16 |
2:46:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
48 |
6:18:40 |
||||
48 |
Mike Balent | Lewiston NEW YORK 14092 |
31
|
Series Total: |
183 |
12:13:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
39 |
26:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
47 |
2:34:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
47 |
2:50:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
50 |
6:22:18 |
||||
49 |
Matthew Dixon | Columbus OHIO 43215 |
34
|
Series Total: |
204 |
12:16:52 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
35 |
23:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
55 |
2:31:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
63 |
2:56:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
51 |
6:24:49 |
||||
50 |
michael bouska | coon valley WISCONSIN 54623 |
28
|
Series Total: |
185 |
12:17:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
41 |
24:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
41 |
2:32:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
50 |
2:45:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
53 |
6:35:00 |
||||
51 |
Krist Geyer | LaPorte INDIANA 46350 |
29
|
Series Total: |
185 |
12:17:24 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
42 |
27:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
56 |
2:44:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
41 |
2:52:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
46 |
6:13:33 |
||||
52 |
Brian Garrison | Cincinnati OHIO 45209 |
29
|
Series Total: |
147 |
12:19:42 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
27 |
26:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
36 |
2:42:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
35 |
2:50:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
49 |
6:19:38 |
||||
53 |
Charlie Ehrenfried | Cincinnati OHIO 45212 |
30
|
Series Total: |
169 |
12:27:21 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
40 |
25:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
34 |
2:33:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
40 |
2:50:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
55 |
6:37:20 |
||||
54 |
Graham Dunn | Waterloo ONTARIO N2L1B6 |
38
|
Series Total: |
238 |
12:33:33 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
65 |
27:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
59 |
2:43:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
62 |
2:57:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
52 |
6:25:02 |
||||
55 |
Enrico Lagman | Chicago ILLINOIS 60618 |
36
|
Series Total: |
228 |
13:03:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
55 |
28:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
63 |
2:53:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
56 |
3:04:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
54 |
6:36:49 |
||||
56 |
Ben Wuellner | Chicago ILLINOIS 60626 |
28
|
Series Total: |
245 |
13:06:21 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
67 |
29:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
64 |
2:51:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
58 |
3:01:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
56 |
6:42:53 |
||||
57 |
Nathaniel Rychlik | Aspinwall PENNSYLVAN 15215 |
29
|
Series Total: |
242 |
13:20:49 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
66 |
29:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
50 |
2:43:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
67 |
3:12:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
59 |
6:55:09 |
||||
58 |
Paul Kozlowski | Warren MICHIGAN 48092 |
33
|
Series Total: |
251 |
13:26:57 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
69 |
29:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
68 |
2:58:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
57 |
3:10:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
57 |
6:47:59 |
||||
59 |
Mark McDonald | Norwood OHIO 45212 |
29
|
Series Total: |
252 |
13:30:15 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
63 |
29:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
67 |
2:54:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
64 |
3:11:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
58 |
6:53:57 |
||||
60 |
Greg Boyd | Dewitt MICHIGAN 48820 |
25
|
Series Total: |
201 |
13:31:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
34 |
24:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
43 |
2:32:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
55 |
2:52:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
69 |
7:43:13 |
||||
61 |
ryan ellis | oklahoma city OKLAHOMA 73162 |
32
|
Series Total: |
243 |
13:38:38 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
64 |
27:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
65 |
2:53:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
52 |
3:05:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
62 |
7:12:06 |
||||
62 |
Joel Anders | Westerville OHIO 43081 |
35
|
Series Total: |
242 |
13:39:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
59 |
30:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
69 |
3:04:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
54 |
3:05:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
60 |
6:58:56 |
||||
63 |
chris dawson | westfield INDIANA 46074 |
38
|
Series Total: |
280 |
13:45:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
77 |
28:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
73 |
2:57:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
69 |
3:09:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
61 |
7:10:40 |
||||
64 |
Ryan Foster | Fairborn OHIO 45324 |
27
|
Series Total: |
220 |
13:47:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
56 |
27:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
52 |
2:49:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
49 |
3:12:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
63 |
7:17:53 |
||||
65 |
Christopher Schell | Lakewood OHIO 44107 |
32
|
Series Total: |
271 |
14:10:29 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
68 |
29:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
66 |
2:55:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
72 |
3:22:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
65 |
7:23:13 |
||||
66 |
Tyler Foster | Fairborn OHIO 45324 |
28
|
Series Total: |
231 |
14:16:11 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
47 |
30:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
61 |
3:04:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
59 |
3:18:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
64 |
7:22:21 |
||||
67 |
Jay Adams | Macomb MICHIGAN 48044 |
38
|
Series Total: |
286 |
14:37:22 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
74 |
29:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
75 |
3:08:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
71 |
3:26:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
66 |
7:32:56 |
||||
68 |
Nathan Allen | Springfield MISSOURI 65804 |
31
|
Series Total: |
276 |
14:39:10 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
71 |
31:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
72 |
3:06:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
66 |
3:23:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
67 |
7:37:02 |
||||
69 |
Joe Pautler | Depew NEW YORK 14043 |
37
|
Series Total: |
285 |
15:08:34 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
75 |
33:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
70 |
3:11:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
70 |
3:31:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
70 |
7:52:22 |
||||
70 |
Matt Schmandt | Pickerington OHIO 43147 |
28
|
Series Total: |
297 |
15:47:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
76 |
35:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
77 |
3:32:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
76 |
3:56:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
68 |
7:42:17 |
||||
71 |
Patrick Tannish | Perry OHIO 44081 |
37
|
Series Total: |
296 |
15:53:18 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
78 |
34:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
78 |
3:32:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
68 |
3:36:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
72 |
8:09:56 |
||||
72 |
Joe Danyliw | Leonardo NEW JERSEY 7737 |
39
|
Series Total: |
308 |
16:00:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
80 |
34:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
79 |
3:24:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
78 |
3:54:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
71 |
8:06:29 |
||||
73 |
Tim Kelley | Cincinnati OHIO 45233 |
29
|
Series Total: |
312 |
16:23:24 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
82 |
36:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
80 |
3:34:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
77 |
3:47:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
73 |
8:24:58 |
||||
74 |
Nathan Mertz | Batesville INDIANA 47006 |
34
|
Series Total: |
315 |
17:26:27 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
81 |
34:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
81 |
3:37:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
79 |
3:58:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
74 |
9:16:12 |
||||
Solo – Master |
||||||
Female 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
PAOLINA ALLAN-FLECK | AURORA ONTARIO L4G 7H5 |
41
|
Series Total: |
4 |
10:41:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
22:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:22:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:32:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:23:32 |
||||
2 |
Patti Warr | Baden ONTARIO N3A2V7 |
49
|
Series Total: |
18 |
12:03:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
28:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:46:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:51:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:56:39 |
||||
3 |
Sara Skilliter | Whitehouse OHIO 43571 |
40
|
Series Total: |
11 |
12:05:40 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
26:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:35:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:43:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
6:19:49 |
||||
4 |
MJ Slikas | Orland Park ILLINOIS 60467 |
42
|
Series Total: |
22 |
12:18:45 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
27:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:42:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:48:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:19:30 |
||||
5 |
lynda leigh | chicago ILLINOIS 60606 |
40
|
Series Total: |
18 |
12:30:31 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
27:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:48:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:54:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:19:08 |
||||
6 |
deborah battaglia | salt lake city UTAH 84103 |
44
|
Series Total: |
26 |
12:45:59 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
27:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:53:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
3:01:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
6:22:57 |
||||
7 |
Sabrina Bruckner | Muskego WISCONSIN 53150 |
42
|
Series Total: |
44 |
13:00:50 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
30:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:55:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
3:02:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
6:32:22 |
||||
8 |
Alice Spriesterbach | Ellicott city MARYLAND 21042 |
49
|
Series Total: |
20 |
13:11:50 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
29:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
3:02:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
3:03:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
6:36:29 |
||||
9 |
Suzanne Woodling | Dallas TEXAS 75218 |
43
|
Series Total: |
50 |
13:31:29 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
15 |
29:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:57:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
3:07:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
6:56:49 |
||||
10 |
Stephanie Rose | Waterloo ONTARIO n2k 4h4 |
42
|
Series Total: |
30 |
13:38:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
29:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
3:09:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
3:07:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
6:51:01 |
||||
11 |
Karen Curtis | Bethel MAINE 4217 |
44
|
Series Total: |
50 |
13:46:12 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
29:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
3:06:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
3:13:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
6:56:18 |
||||
12 |
Mary Ann Butzke | Batavia ILLINOIS 60510 |
49
|
Series Total: |
60 |
13:48:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
30:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
18 |
3:12:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
16 |
2:51:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
7:13:11 |
||||
13 |
Debbie Bulten | Cambridge ONTARIO N3E 0A2 |
42
|
Series Total: |
53 |
13:53:11 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
19 |
32:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
16 |
3:15:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
3:14:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
6:50:25 |
||||
14 |
Trish Marshall | Troy MICHIGAN 48085 |
48
|
Series Total: |
48 |
14:18:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
29:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
3:25:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
3:15:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
7:07:53 |
||||
15 |
Anne Rackers | Chicago ILLINOIS 60613 |
42
|
Series Total: |
42 |
14:29:18 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
30:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
3:10:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
3:18:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
16 |
7:30:02 |
||||
16 |
Juliette Couratier | Chicago ILLINOIS 60657 |
41
|
Series Total: |
61 |
14:36:22 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
18 |
32:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
3:11:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
3:28:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
7:23:43 |
||||
17 |
Kelly Stimson | Ferndale MICHIGAN 48220 |
42
|
Series Total: |
66 |
14:55:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
17 |
32:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
3:10:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
3:33:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
7:39:46 |
||||
18 |
Jeanne Bascuk | Columbus OHIO 43214 |
44
|
Series Total: |
77 |
15:36:42 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
20 |
32:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
21 |
3:47:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
18 |
3:25:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
7:52:10 |
||||
19 |
Leslie Holton | Pine COLORADO 80470 |
43
|
Series Total: |
80 |
17:23:33 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
21 |
35:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
20 |
3:45:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
20 |
4:02:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
19 |
9:00:53 |
||||
Male 40 to 49 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Louis Di Guiseppe | St. Louis MISSOURI 63144 |
47
|
Series Total: |
6 |
10:32:28 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
24:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:21:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:26:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:20:29 |
||||
2 |
Ed Slovenkay | Brecksville OH 44141 |
40
|
Series Total: |
23 |
10:42:52 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
25:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:25:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:30:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:22:37 |
||||
3 |
Chip Schilling | La Crosse WISCONSIN 54602 |
42
|
Series Total: |
26 |
10:51:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
23:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:26:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
2:34:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
5:26:09 |
||||
4 |
Jaret Johnson | Westland MICHIGAN 48185 |
44
|
Series Total: |
52 |
10:57:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
24 |
24:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:26:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
2:32:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
5:33:51 |
||||
5 |
Dean Cook | Wilder KENTUCKY 41076 |
40
|
Series Total: |
15 |
10:58:34 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
24:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:27:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:33:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
5:32:12 |
||||
6 |
john birkelo | middleton WISCONSIN 53562 |
49
|
Series Total: |
23 |
11:00:34 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
24:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:25:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:34:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
5:35:26 |
||||
7 |
Michael Boone | Hillsboro OHIO 45133 |
43
|
Series Total: |
26 |
11:11:26 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
24:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:33:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
2:40:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
5:32:51 |
||||
8 |
Eric Fernando | Franklin MICHIGAN 48025 |
43
|
Series Total: |
68 |
11:12:59 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
25 |
23:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
17 |
2:24:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
16 |
2:30:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
5:55:21 |
||||
9 |
Scott Baldwin | Reston VIRGINIA 20194 |
44
|
Series Total: |
23 |
11:15:37 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
23:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:27:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:35:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
5:49:39 |
||||
10 |
Ken Koppenhaver | fairport NEW YORK 14450 |
43
|
Series Total: |
47 |
11:38:49 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
26:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
2:40:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
2:41:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
5:50:25 |
||||
11 |
Craig Fitzpatrick | Macomb MICHIGAN 48042 |
41
|
Series Total: |
39 |
11:42:30 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
19 |
27:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:35:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:41:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
5:58:59 |
||||
12 |
David Bialkowski | Parry Sound ONTARIO P2A 2L6 |
47
|
Series Total: |
60 |
11:55:42 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
20 |
26:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
2:38:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
2:43:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
6:07:35 |
||||
13 |
Chuck Harrison | richmond INDIANA 47374 |
48
|
Series Total: |
61 |
12:08:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
14 |
27:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
24 |
2:45:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
2:41:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
6:14:02 |
||||
14 |
Louie Caffero | Glendale Heights ILLINOIS 60139 |
48
|
Series Total: |
71 |
12:16:19 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
26 |
27:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
2:37:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
2:49:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
16 |
6:22:07 |
||||
15 |
Darren Fortney | Middleton WISCONSIN 53562 |
44
|
Series Total: |
69 |
12:20:08 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
21 |
27:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
19 |
2:43:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
2:46:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
6:21:20 |
||||
16 |
Don Ehinger | Honeoye Falls NEW YORK 14472 |
44
|
Series Total: |
119 |
12:24:54 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
42 |
26:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
35 |
2:43:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
23 |
2:48:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
19 |
6:27:21 |
||||
17 |
Brian Grafton | Cincinnati OHIO 45236 |
42
|
Series Total: |
82 |
12:27:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
18 |
26:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
20 |
2:37:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
24 |
2:55:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
20 |
6:27:47 |
||||
18 |
Michael Conlon | New York NEW YORK 10021 |
40
|
Series Total: |
58 |
12:28:54 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
26:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
21 |
2:47:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
2:51:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
6:23:39 |
||||
19 |
Ian Hoffman | Cleveland Heights OHIO 44118 |
43
|
Series Total: |
90 |
12:36:30 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
27 |
27:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
26 |
2:47:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
19 |
2:56:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
6:24:42 |
||||
20 |
Tim Barrett | Dublin OHIO 43017 |
41
|
Series Total: |
91 |
12:45:11 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
22 |
27:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
27 |
2:48:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
20 |
2:55:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
22 |
6:33:20 |
||||
21 |
Dennis Breen | West Chicago ILLINOIS 60185 |
40
|
Series Total: |
112 |
12:54:56 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
33 |
28:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
30 |
2:45:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
25 |
3:01:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
24 |
6:39:41 |
||||
22 |
Andrew Holton | Pine COLORADO 80470 |
44
|
Series Total: |
62 |
12:59:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
23:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:21:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
22 |
2:49:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
36 |
7:24:41 |
||||
23 |
Jonathan Heigel | Greenville SOUTH CARO 29605 |
42
|
Series Total: |
109 |
13:05:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
23 |
25:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
23 |
2:34:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
31 |
2:48:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
32 |
7:17:12 |
||||
24 |
Phil Smeigh | Centerville INDIANA 47330 |
44
|
Series Total: |
127 |
13:08:41 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
38 |
29:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
31 |
2:55:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
35 |
3:05:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
23 |
6:38:33 |
||||
25 |
Scott Liston | Fairfield OHIO 45014 |
48
|
Series Total: |
126 |
13:14:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
28 |
27:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
37 |
2:53:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
36 |
3:08:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
25 |
6:44:38 |
||||
26 |
Andrew Hall | Lancaster OHIO 43130 |
43
|
Series Total: |
128 |
13:20:31 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
35 |
27:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
38 |
2:51:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
28 |
3:00:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
27 |
7:01:06 |
||||
27 |
Chris Lopez | Verona WISCONSIN 53593 |
44
|
Series Total: |
98 |
13:32:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
27:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
16 |
2:39:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
48 |
3:53:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
21 |
6:31:38 |
||||
28 |
RON BOTE | MIDDLETON WISCONSIN 53562 |
45
|
Series Total: |
130 |
13:50:49 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
37 |
29:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
33 |
2:53:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
34 |
3:34:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
26 |
6:53:11 |
||||
29 |
Scott Yeomans | Madison WISCONSIN 53719 |
46
|
Series Total: |
129 |
14:00:19 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
17 |
27:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
28 |
2:45:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
41 |
3:02:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
43 |
7:45:01 |
||||
30 |
Luther Mountjoy | Pickerington OHIO 43147 |
41
|
Series Total: |
119 |
14:02:26 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
30 |
30:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
32 |
3:03:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
27 |
3:15:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
30 |
7:13:22 |
||||
31 |
William Biscoff | Cleveland OHIO 44121 |
46
|
Series Total: |
99 |
14:06:30 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
28:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
2:48:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
40 |
3:16:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
37 |
7:33:04 |
||||
32 |
Matt Mejia | St. Paul MINNESOTA 55104 |
43
|
Series Total: |
141 |
14:09:29 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
32 |
28:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
40 |
2:54:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
30 |
3:12:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
39 |
7:34:29 |
||||
33 |
Ben Norton | Avon OHIO 44011 |
46
|
Series Total: |
158 |
14:12:40 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
31 |
28:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
44 |
2:56:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
49 |
3:29:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
34 |
7:18:16 |
||||
34 |
Jeff Hogan | Dublin OHIO 43016 |
43
|
Series Total: |
107 |
14:14:12 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
40 |
30:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
34 |
3:05:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
DQ |
3:19:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
33 |
7:18:15 |
||||
35 |
Sean Sloan | Lithopolis OHIO 43136 |
42
|
Series Total: |
133 |
14:19:43 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
36 |
29:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
36 |
3:11:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
26 |
3:15:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
35 |
7:22:58 |
||||
36 |
david potter | new boston MICHIGAN 48164 |
47
|
Series Total: |
153 |
14:20:07 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
49 |
33:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
43 |
3:21:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
32 |
3:17:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
29 |
7:07:54 |
||||
37 |
Wayne Francis | Nashville TENNESSEE 37211 |
46
|
Series Total: |
147 |
14:22:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
39 |
30:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
39 |
2:58:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
38 |
3:35:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
31 |
7:17:09 |
||||
38 |
Ross Eagle | Chicago ILLINOIS 60625 |
45
|
Series Total: |
175 |
14:26:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
47 |
31:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
46 |
3:05:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
44 |
3:15:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
38 |
7:34:15 |
||||
39 |
Craig MacGibbon | montgomery OHIO 45249 |
48
|
Series Total: |
182 |
14:40:24 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
48 |
31:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
47 |
3:05:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
47 |
3:28:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
40 |
7:35:03 |
||||
40 |
John Sachs | Dublin OHIO 43017 |
44
|
Series Total: |
161 |
14:43:07 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
45 |
31:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
49 |
3:25:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
39 |
3:42:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
28 |
7:03:35 |
||||
41 |
Doug LeMaster | Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48103 |
47
|
Series Total: |
162 |
14:57:59 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
34 |
31:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
42 |
3:06:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
42 |
3:31:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
44 |
7:47:24 |
||||
42 |
Ralph Cairns | St. Thomas ONTARIO N5R 6G2 |
46
|
Series Total: |
195 |
14:59:27 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
51 |
30:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
51 |
3:05:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
52 |
3:42:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
41 |
7:40:50 |
||||
43 |
Randy Knutson | mankato MINNESOTA 56001 |
48
|
Series Total: |
185 |
15:12:23 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
44 |
29:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
50 |
3:10:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
46 |
3:31:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
45 |
8:01:03 |
||||
44 |
eric brouillard | buffalo NEW YORK 14215 |
47
|
Series Total: |
200 |
16:46:26 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
50 |
34:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
53 |
3:38:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
51 |
4:03:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
46 |
8:29:29 |
||||
Solo – Grand Master |
||||||
Female 50 and over |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
cynthia heady | finchville KANSAS 40022 |
50
|
Series Total: |
4 |
14:20:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
30:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
3:09:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
3:23:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
7:16:17 |
||||
2 |
Gloria Rose-James | Delaware OHIO 43015 |
51
|
Series Total: |
10 |
15:36:43 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
34:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
3:30:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
3:36:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
7:55:22 |
||||
3 |
Becky Pommer-Jones | Nashville TENNESSEE 37221 |
52
|
Series Total: |
13 |
15:42:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
35:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
3:30:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
3:53:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
7:43:06 |
||||
4 |
Theresa Pipher | Berrien Springs MICHIGAN 49103 |
56
|
Series Total: |
13 |
16:24:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
36:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
3:34:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
3:50:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
8:22:16 |
||||
Male 50 and over |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
jeff watern | bellbrook OHIO 45305 |
50
|
Series Total: |
15 |
11:33:38 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
25:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:35:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:42:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:50:11 |
||||
2 |
William Beyer | Reston VIRGINIA 20191 |
50
|
Series Total: |
13 |
11:34:06 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
24:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:24:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:37:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:07:02 |
||||
3 |
Scott Pederson | Valparaiso INDIANA 46285 |
50
|
Series Total: |
9 |
11:41:56 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
25:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:35:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:45:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:54:51 |
||||
4 |
Burt DeHaven | Verona WISCONSIN 53593 |
52
|
Series Total: |
31 |
12:13:27 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
27:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:42:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
2:52:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:11:18 |
||||
5 |
Don Cain | Worthington OHIO 43085 |
51
|
Series Total: |
15 |
12:13:37 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
26:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:40:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:50:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
6:16:52 |
||||
6 |
Hubie Krawczyk | Cudahy WI 53110 |
50
|
Series Total: |
41 |
12:26:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
27:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:43:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
2:50:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
6:24:43 |
||||
7 |
Bruce Borawski | La Porte INDIANA 46350 |
54
|
Series Total: |
37 |
12:29:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
26:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:43:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
2:53:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
6:25:33 |
||||
8 |
James Kelley | Centuria WISCONSIN 54824 |
50
|
Series Total: |
27 |
12:38:47 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
26:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:38:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
2:56:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
6:37:26 |
||||
9 |
Randy Bartosh | Chicago ILLINOIS 60654 |
54
|
Series Total: |
26 |
12:40:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
28:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:49:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:57:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
6:24:54 |
||||
10 |
Paul Taivalkoski | Sussex WISCONSIN 53089 |
54
|
Series Total: |
34 |
12:47:56 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
27:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:46:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
2:54:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
6:40:11 |
||||
11 |
ken larson | chesterton INDIANA 46304 |
52
|
Series Total: |
48 |
12:50:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
29:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
2:47:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
3:00:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
6:32:58 |
||||
12 |
Tony Thomas | Cleveland Heights OHIO 44118 |
55
|
Series Total: |
67 |
13:31:38 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
19 |
30:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
17 |
2:57:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
18 |
3:11:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
6:51:58 |
||||
13 |
Steve Schoonover | Marietta OHIO 45750 |
50
|
Series Total: |
54 |
13:35:24 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
28:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
2:50:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
16 |
3:28:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
6:48:30 |
||||
14 |
Yasuhiro Fueta | Union KENTUCKY 41091 |
52
|
Series Total: |
46 |
13:40:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
30:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
3:00:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
3:10:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
6:59:30 |
||||
15 |
Glenn Luther | Sylvania OHIO 43560 |
53
|
Series Total: |
61 |
13:41:42 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
15 |
29:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
2:58:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
3:20:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
6:53:22 |
||||
16 |
Bernie Conway | Mokena ILLINOIS 60448 |
56
|
Series Total: |
74 |
14:14:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
24 |
29:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
18 |
2:56:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
2:57:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
19 |
7:50:31 |
||||
17 |
keith bowersox | wilmette ILLINOIS 60091 |
52
|
Series Total: |
90 |
14:48:18 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
25 |
29:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
26 |
3:17:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
21 |
3:28:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
7:33:37 |
||||
18 |
David Kurtz | Northville MICHIGAN 48167 |
60
|
Series Total: |
91 |
14:51:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
26 |
31:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
25 |
3:09:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
23 |
3:39:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
7:31:24 |
||||
19 |
Alan McGillivray | Charlotte NORTH CARO 28203 |
69
|
Series Total: |
76 |
15:02:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
20 |
33:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
22 |
3:18:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
3:17:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
20 |
7:53:03 |
||||
Solo – Clydesdale |
||||||
Male |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Chad Lockard | Cincinnati OH 45208 |
33
|
Series Total: |
10 |
11:37:58 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
27:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:38:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:43:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:47:57 |
||||
2 |
Jason Weber | La Crosse WISCONSIN 54601 |
40
|
Series Total: |
9 |
12:19:32 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
25:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:38:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:53:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:21:55 |
||||
3 |
scott miller | Sellersburg INDIANA 47172 |
43
|
Series Total: |
13 |
12:42:37 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
33:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:54:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
3:13:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
6:00:57 |
||||
4 |
Jeremy Coffey | Hudson OHIO 44236 |
29
|
Series Total: |
14 |
13:22:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
26:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:41:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
3:13:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
7:01:20 |
||||
5 |
Mark Griffin | Bloomington ILLINOIS 61705 |
37
|
Series Total: |
16 |
13:33:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
28:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:50:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
3:17:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:56:36 |
||||
6 |
james Armstrong | Little Silver NEW JERSEY 7739 |
31
|
Series Total: |
23 |
15:50:24 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
30:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
3:21:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
3:34:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
8:24:33 |
||||
Solo – Athena |
||||||
Female |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Carolyn Tory harper | Chicago ILLINOIS 60625 |
28
|
Series Total: |
4 |
16:22:32 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
34:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
3:33:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
3:49:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
8:25:16 |
||||
Male Junior Team |
||||||
Male 48 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Matt Inch | Clarkston MICHIGAN 48348 |
23
|
Series Total: |
7 |
10:19:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
21:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:14:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:27:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:16:12 |
||||
2 |
Alan Finder | Portage MICHIGAN 49024 |
23
|
Series Total: |
8 |
10:21:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
22:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:15:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:27:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:16:12 |
||||
3 |
Mike Ballenger | Cincinnati OHIO 45255 |
20
|
Series Total: |
10 |
11:24:45 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
26:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:29:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:40:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
5:48:17 |
||||
4 |
Philip Putnam | Bethesda MARYLAND 20817 |
23
|
Series Total: |
16 |
11:25:03 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
25:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:30:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:40:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
5:48:16 |
||||
5 |
Daniel Szajta | Alden NEW YORK 14004 |
23
|
Series Total: |
23 |
12:03:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
23:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:22:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
3:24:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
5:51:46 |
||||
6 |
Greg van Amerongen | Cincinnati OHIO 45241 |
23
|
Series Total: |
28 |
13:25:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
25:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:32:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:54:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
7:32:10 |
||||
7 |
Robert Craun | Sunnyvale CALIFORNIA 94086 |
23
|
Series Total: |
21 |
13:25:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
26:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:32:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:54:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
7:32:10 |
||||
8 |
Russell Sullivan | Sanborn NEW YORK 14132 |
22
|
Series Total: |
31 |
15:35:06 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
25:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
4:07:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
3:24:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
7:36:58 |
||||
Female Junior Team |
||||||
Female 48 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Erika Wetzel | Cincinnati OHIO 45208 |
31
|
Series Total: |
4 |
11:46:28 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
25:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:35:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:41:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
6:03:25 |
||||
2 |
Cathie Phillips | Cincinnati OHIO 45208 |
38
|
Series Total: |
8 |
11:47:26 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
26:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:36:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:41:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
6:03:26 |
||||
3 |
Jennifer Parker | Iowa City IOWA 52246 |
25
|
Series Total: |
12 |
13:10:19 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
27:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:48:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
3:04:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:50:38 |
||||
4 |
Brigid Webb | Glen Ellyn ILLINOIS 60137 |
22
|
Series Total: |
16 |
13:50:50 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
27:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:52:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
3:04:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
7:26:37 |
||||
Coed Junior Team |
||||||
Female 48 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Sarah Braunshausen | Mason OHIO 450404 |
32
|
Series Total: |
4 |
11:22:53 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
25:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:35:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:39:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:42:16 |
||||
Male 48 and under |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Andy Braunshausen | Mason OHIO 45040 |
33
|
Series Total: |
4 |
11:20:51 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
24:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:35:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:39:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:42:16 |
||||
Male Senior Team |
||||||
Male 49 to 79 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Rick Fesler | Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 17013 |
30
|
Series Total: |
8 |
9:38:30 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
20:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:10:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:11:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
4:55:26 |
||||
2 |
Josh Beck | Carlisle PENNSYLVAN 17013 |
33
|
Series Total: |
4 |
9:40:20 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
21:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:11:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:11:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
4:55:25 |
||||
3 |
Colin Riley | Tallahassee FLORIDA 32301 |
23
|
Series Total: |
13 |
10:02:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
21:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:10:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:19:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
5:10:54 |
||||
4 |
Adam Brown | Plainfield ILLINOIS 60544 |
31
|
Series Total: |
18 |
10:09:45 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
22:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:16:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:19:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
5:10:54 |
||||
5 |
Matthew Amman | Wauwatosa WISCONSIN 53226 |
34
|
Series Total: |
31 |
10:13:53 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
15 |
22:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:16:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:22:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
5:13:19 |
||||
6 |
Scott Bowe | West Allis WISCONSIN 53219 |
32
|
Series Total: |
21 |
10:14:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
22:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:16:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:21:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
5:13:19 |
||||
7 |
Dean Hewson | Palatine ILLINOIS 60067 |
42
|
Series Total: |
36 |
10:31:30 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
22:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:19:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
2:30:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
5:19:11 |
||||
8 |
Russ Kuryk | Chicago ILLINOIS 60630 |
28
|
Series Total: |
39 |
10:34:12 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
22:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
2:21:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
2:30:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
5:19:11 |
||||
9 |
Chuck Kreger | Maumee OHIO 43537 |
41
|
Series Total: |
35 |
10:59:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
24:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:22:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
2:35:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
5:36:49 |
||||
10 |
Kenneth Laczkowski | Madison WISCONSIN 53703 |
30
|
Series Total: |
52 |
11:26:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
23:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
16 |
2:32:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
2:40:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
5:49:06 |
||||
11 |
Kory Seder | Vancouver BRITISH CO V6N 3M7 |
32
|
Series Total: |
67 |
11:27:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
20 |
24:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
19 |
2:32:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
2:40:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
5:49:06 |
||||
12 |
Jeff Swartz | Whitehouse OHIO 43571 |
38
|
Series Total: |
56 |
11:49:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
14 |
24:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
2:29:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
16 |
2:52:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
6:03:04 |
||||
13 |
Steve Trickett | Whitehouse OHIO 43571 |
35
|
Series Total: |
59 |
11:50:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
17 |
25:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
2:29:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
2:52:31 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
6:03:03 |
||||
14 |
Steven Davis | North Liberty IOWA 52317 |
31
|
Series Total: |
54 |
11:59:40 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
24:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
2:22:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
2:42:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
16 |
6:30:37 |
||||
15 |
Kendall Jackson | North Liberty IOWA 52317 |
26
|
Series Total: |
51 |
12:01:06 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
23:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:25:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
2:42:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
6:30:38 |
||||
16 |
Brad Cope | Riverside MISSOURI 64150 |
29
|
Series Total: |
75 |
12:24:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
21 |
25:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
20 |
2:39:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
20 |
2:58:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
6:20:55 |
||||
17 |
John Owen | Kansas City MISSOURI 38103 |
35
|
Series Total: |
68 |
12:24:41 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
26:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
18 |
2:38:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
19 |
2:58:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
6:20:57 |
||||
18 |
Timothy Nijakowski | Mason OHIO 45040 |
40
|
Series Total: |
44 |
12:37:58 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
26:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:40:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
2:57:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
6:33:44 |
||||
19 |
Jared Robey | West Chester OHIO 45241 |
37
|
Series Total: |
77 |
13:04:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
19 |
26:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
21 |
2:47:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
18 |
3:17:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
19 |
6:33:45 |
||||
20 |
Geoffrey Gentry | Huntley ILLINOIS 60142 |
40
|
Series Total: |
93 |
14:30:52 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
24 |
29:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
24 |
2:58:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
24 |
3:16:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
21 |
7:47:19 |
||||
21 |
Earl Gunther | Huntley ILLINOIS 60142 |
39
|
Series Total: |
97 |
14:41:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
25 |
31:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
25 |
3:06:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
25 |
3:16:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
22 |
7:47:19 |
||||
22 |
Joseph Calvert | Winston-Salem NORTH CARO 27104 |
35
|
Series Total: |
82 |
14:48:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
18 |
25:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
17 |
2:42:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
21 |
3:11:29 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
26 |
8:29:09 |
||||
23 |
Matthew Mitchell | Macedonia OHIO 44056 |
30
|
Series Total: |
95 |
15:09:33 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
22 |
29:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
22 |
2:59:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
26 |
3:11:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
25 |
8:29:08 |
||||
24 |
GEORGIOS GEORGIOU | Chicago ILLINOIS 60611 |
39
|
Series Total: |
68 |
15:33:19 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
26 |
31:15 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
DQ |
4:04:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
22 |
3:22:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
20 |
7:34:59 |
||||
25 |
Matthew Geis | Ravenna OHIO 44266 |
34
|
Series Total: |
105 |
16:07:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
28 |
33:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
26 |
3:21:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
27 |
3:45:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
24 |
8:26:12 |
||||
26 |
Terry Horner | Mentor OHIO 44060 |
34
|
Series Total: |
105 |
16:07:57 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
27 |
34:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
27 |
3:21:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
28 |
3:45:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
23 |
8:26:11 |
||||
Female Senior Team |
||||||
Female 49 to 79 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Kimberly Seder | Vancouver BRITISH CO V6N 3M7 |
27
|
Series Total: |
21 |
12:14:13 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
27:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:40:26 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:53:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
6:13:13 |
||||
2 |
Stacey Conrad | North Liberty IOWA 52317 |
27
|
Series Total: |
18 |
12:19:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
26:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:41:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:52:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
6:19:03 |
||||
3 |
Victoria Gilbert | Vancouver BRITISH CO V6T 1Z4 |
23
|
Series Total: |
14 |
12:19:49 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
27:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:45:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:53:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
6:13:14 |
||||
4 |
Sarah Mugge | Iowa City IOWA 52246 |
29
|
Series Total: |
24 |
12:20:19 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
26:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:42:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:52:47 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
6:19:03 |
||||
5 |
Sarah Sanders | Bloomington INDIANA 47401 |
34
|
Series Total: |
10 |
12:20:58 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
25:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:40:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:56:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:18:50 |
||||
6 |
Lindsay Bruick | Bloomington INDIANA 47404 |
30
|
Series Total: |
9 |
12:30:28 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
26:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:48:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:56:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:18:51 |
||||
7 |
Maris DiTolla | Newburyport MASSACHUSE 1950 |
38
|
Series Total: |
35 |
13:51:34 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
28:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
3:00:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
3:15:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
7:06:35 |
||||
8 |
danielle keaney | seabrook NEW HAMPSH 3874 |
39
|
Series Total: |
35 |
13:52:04 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
29:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
3:00:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
3:16:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
7:06:35 |
||||
9 |
Karin Harrell | Cleveland Heights OHIO 44121 |
31
|
Series Total: |
33 |
16:04:53 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
33:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
3:40:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
3:42:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
8:08:50 |
||||
Coed Senior Team |
||||||
Female 49 to 79 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Alaina Case | Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48105 |
29
|
Series Total: |
4 |
10:48:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
24:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:26:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:31:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:26:14 |
||||
2 |
Pamela J Nielsen | Minnetonka MINNESOTA 55345 |
35
|
Series Total: |
9 |
11:26:54 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
24:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:34:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:37:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:49:47 |
||||
3 |
Andrea Myers | Wellston OHIO 45692 |
35
|
Series Total: |
14 |
11:42:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
24:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:31:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:40:59 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
6:04:18 |
||||
4 |
Julie Rosa | LaFayette NEW YORK 13084 |
37
|
Series Total: |
19 |
11:47:00 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
24:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:37:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:38:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:05:44 |
||||
5 |
Carol Lynn Moore | Nashville TENNESSEE 37203 |
33
|
Series Total: |
20 |
12:03:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
25:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:39:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:45:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
6:12:42 |
||||
6 |
Jodi Fitzharris | Oak Creek WISCONSIN 53154 |
27
|
Series Total: |
24 |
13:17:53 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
29:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:53:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:56:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
6:58:44 |
||||
7 |
vicki updike | Brentwood TENNESSEE 37027 |
43
|
Series Total: |
32 |
13:22:35 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
28:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:49:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
3:06:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
6:58:29 |
||||
8 |
Amy Engel | Covington KENTUCKY 41015 |
29
|
Series Total: |
31 |
13:24:26 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
27:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:55:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
3:05:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
6:55:24 |
||||
9 |
Mindy Craven | Nashville TENNESSEE 37212 |
30
|
Series Total: |
38 |
13:24:49 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
29:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:50:10 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
3:06:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
6:58:29 |
||||
10 |
Janet Edwards | Parkman OHIO 44080 |
34
|
Series Total: |
32 |
14:12:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
26:51 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:39:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
3:33:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
7:32:15 |
||||
11 |
Alice Hohl | Columbus OHIO 43230 |
35
|
Series Total: |
46 |
15:04:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
32:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
3:11:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
3:29:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
7:51:28 |
||||
12 |
Yvonne Buchheit | Columbia MISSOURI 65203 |
40
|
Series Total: |
49 |
15:07:02 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
33:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
3:23:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
3:37:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
7:33:07 |
||||
13 |
Kelly Estes | Fairborn OHIO 45324 |
28
|
Series Total: |
46 |
15:24:53 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
32:33 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:59:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
3:49:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
8:03:14 |
||||
Male 49 to 79 |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
James Felling | River Falls WISCONSIN 54022 |
33
|
Series Total: |
9 |
10:34:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
23:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:21:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:28:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:20:21 |
||||
2 |
Ryan Case | Ann Arbor MICHIGAN 48105 |
31
|
Series Total: |
8 |
10:40:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
23:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:19:04 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:31:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:26:15 |
||||
3 |
Scott Myers | Wellston OHIO 45692 |
36
|
Series Total: |
11 |
11:23:23 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
23:00 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:15:05 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:40:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
6:04:18 |
||||
4 |
Robert Kenney | LaFayette NEW YORK 13084 |
37
|
Series Total: |
15 |
11:30:55 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
23:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:23:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:38:43 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
6:05:45 |
||||
5 |
Jeremy Sartain | St. Paul MINNESOTA 55106 |
37
|
Series Total: |
21 |
11:31:09 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
24:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:39:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:37:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
5:49:47 |
||||
6 |
Kevin Crossman | Nashville TENNESSEE 37211 |
41
|
Series Total: |
27 |
11:51:26 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
24:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:28:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
2:45:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
6:12:42 |
||||
7 |
Lane Brostrom | Bayside WISCONSIN 53217 |
49
|
Series Total: |
28 |
12:52:05 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
27:25 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:47:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:56:02 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
6:41:05 |
||||
8 |
john sosniecki | River Falls WISCONSIN 54022 |
44
|
Series Total: |
37 |
12:52:15 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
27:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:53:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
3:00:06 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
6:31:20 |
||||
9 |
Michael Pater | Cincinnati OHIO 45206 |
31
|
Series Total: |
40 |
13:20:47 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
26:39 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
2:52:45 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
3:05:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
6:55:26 |
||||
10 |
Nate Smith | Columbia MISSOURI 65203 |
29
|
Series Total: |
33 |
14:09:57 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
25:01 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:34:09 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
3:37:38 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
7:33:07 |
||||
11 |
Tim Edwards | Orange Village OHIO 44022 |
38
|
Series Total: |
39 |
14:23:39 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
27:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:50:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
3:33:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
7:32:14 |
||||
12 |
David Hohl | Columbus OHIO 43230 |
34
|
Series Total: |
48 |
15:27:10 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
31:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
3:11:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
3:52:34 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
7:51:28 |
||||
Male Master Team |
||||||
Male 80+ |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Andy Pele | Columbia MISSOURI 65203 |
44
|
Series Total: |
8 |
10:37:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
22:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:17:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:27:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
5:30:40 |
||||
2 |
Rodney Adkison | Lohman MISSOURI 65053 |
49
|
Series Total: |
7 |
10:38:41 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
23:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:17:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:27:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
5:30:40 |
||||
3 |
Steven Bland | Lake in the Hills ILLINOIS 60156 |
45
|
Series Total: |
11 |
11:11:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
23:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:22:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
2:36:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
5:49:21 |
||||
4 |
David Richter | Wheaton ILLINOIS 60187 |
45
|
Series Total: |
21 |
11:19:22 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
24:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
2:28:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
2:36:22 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
5:49:20 |
||||
5 |
Loran Storts | Clive IOWA 50325 |
46
|
Series Total: |
18 |
11:29:31 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
23:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
2:30:30 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
2:38:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
5:57:06 |
||||
6 |
Joel Rinderknecht | Waukee IOWA 50263 |
37
|
Series Total: |
24 |
11:46:43 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
24:50 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
7 |
2:46:28 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
2:38:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
7 |
5:57:06 |
||||
7 |
Thomas Impellitteri | Alexandria VIRGINIA 22302 |
42
|
Series Total: |
36 |
12:39:14 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
12 |
27:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
9 |
2:46:44 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
7 |
2:57:46 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
8 |
6:27:25 |
||||
8 |
Brian Tonner | Aurora ILLINOIS 60506 |
49
|
Series Total: |
45 |
13:10:48 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
8 |
26:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
11 |
2:48:24 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
17 |
3:19:08 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
9 |
6:36:51 |
||||
9 |
Kevin Parker | Clive IOWA 50325 |
45
|
Series Total: |
34 |
13:14:07 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
7 |
28:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
8 |
2:50:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
8 |
2:55:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
11 |
7:00:03 |
||||
10 |
James Holloway | Waukee IOWA 50263 |
42
|
Series Total: |
49 |
13:16:16 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
15 |
29:11 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
14 |
2:51:21 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
10 |
2:55:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
10 |
7:00:03 |
||||
11 |
Justus Derx | Baldwinsville NEW YORK 13027 |
46
|
Series Total: |
42 |
13:25:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
10 |
27:07 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
10 |
2:49:18 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
9 |
3:01:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
13 |
7:07:35 |
||||
12 |
James Szczygiel | Baldwinsville NEW YORK 13027 |
51
|
Series Total: |
47 |
13:30:51 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
11 |
27:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
13 |
2:54:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
11 |
3:01:23 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
12 |
7:07:34 |
||||
13 |
Rob Barlow | Reston VIRGINIA 20190 |
45
|
Series Total: |
56 |
14:07:28 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
9 |
27:03 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
15 |
3:07:20 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
18 |
3:20:42 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
14 |
7:12:21 |
||||
14 |
Shane Brezee | Chelsea MICHIGAN 48118 |
46
|
Series Total: |
58 |
14:31:12 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
16 |
30:53 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
12 |
2:58:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
14 |
3:18:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
16 |
7:43:26 |
||||
15 |
Neal Martindale | Redford MICHIGAN 48240 |
53
|
Series Total: |
65 |
14:42:31 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
17 |
30:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
18 |
3:09:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
15 |
3:18:36 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
15 |
7:43:25 |
||||
16 |
Kyle Williams | Stow OHIO 44224 |
33
|
Series Total: |
52 |
15:02:11 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
18 |
28:27 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:30:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
12 |
3:53:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
18 |
8:08:53 |
||||
17 |
Don Williams | Stow OHIO 44224 |
61
|
Series Total: |
60 |
15:29:17 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
13 |
30:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
17 |
3:09:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
13 |
3:53:55 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
17 |
7:55:14 |
||||
Female Master Team |
||||||
Female 80+ |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Ann Frost | London ONTARIO N6G 2L1 |
49
|
Series Total: |
6 |
12:19:25 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
2 |
27:35 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
2 |
2:51:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
2:54:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
6:05:52 |
||||
2 |
michele faul | princeton NEW JERSEY 8540 |
49
|
Series Total: |
6 |
12:30:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
29:13 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:52:57 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
2 |
2:54:19 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
2 |
6:14:06 |
||||
3 |
Cheryl Rosentreter | Geneva ILLINOIS 60134 |
51
|
Series Total: |
18 |
13:42:36 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
5 |
27:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
4 |
2:50:54 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
5 |
3:10:12 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
4 |
7:13:36 |
||||
4 |
Jennifer Clark | Rocheport MISSOURI 65279 |
48
|
Series Total: |
12 |
13:54:09 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
3 |
30:37 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
3 |
2:57:32 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
3 |
3:22:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
3 |
7:03:09 |
||||
5 |
Christine Palmquist | Geneva ILLINOIS 60134 |
46
|
Series Total: |
23 |
14:07:57 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
6 |
30:48 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
6 |
3:13:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
6 |
3:10:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
5 |
7:13:36 |
||||
6 |
Carol Crooks | Columbia MISSOURI 65203 |
44
|
Series Total: |
19 |
15:17:45 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
4 |
32:16 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
5 |
3:30:14 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
4 |
3:22:49 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
6 |
7:52:24 |
||||
Coed Master Team |
||||||
Female 80+ |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Diane Schlipper | Madison WISCONSIN 53703 |
39
|
Series Total: |
4 |
13:36:51 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
27:56 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:56:58 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
3:10:41 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
7:01:15 |
||||
Male 80+ |
||||||
Place |
Name/Race | City/StateZip |
Age |
Place* |
Time |
|
1 |
Ken Wood | Middleton WISCONSIN 53562 |
45
|
Series Total: |
4 |
13:20:01 |
TTT – Race #1 Super Sprint |
1 |
26:52 |
||||
TTT – Race #2 Olympic AM |
1 |
2:41:17 |
||||
TTT – Race #3 Olympic PM |
1 |
3:10:40 |
||||
TTT – Race #4 Half Iron |
1 |
7:01:10 |